Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Summer @ the Library Begins
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Kiera
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Donut Party
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Games
1:00 PM - Minute to Win It
1:00 PM - Paper Bridges
1:00 PM - Simon Says Art
1:00 PM - Tech Time with Craig
1:30 PM - Minecraft Club
1:30 PM - Tech Time with Craig
2:00 PM - Block Party
2:00 PM - Breakout
2:00 PM - Henna Body Art
2:00 PM - Tech Time with Craig
2:30 PM - Donut Party
2:30 PM - Tech Time with Craig
3:00 PM - Bingo For Books
3:00 PM - CNC Milling 101
3:30 PM - Marble Magnets
3:30 PM - Suminagashi
3:30 PM - Teen Murder Mystery: Murder at the Luau
4:30 PM - Sit & Stitch
6:30 PM - Coloring Therapy
6:30 PM - DNA Interest Group
7:00 PM - Otaku Anon
7:00 PM - Pages, Pixels, and Pizza
7:00 PM - Yarn Lovers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Block Party
10:00 AM - First Friday Book Group
10:30 AM - Block Party
10:30 AM - Donut Party
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
10:30 AM - Simon Says Art
10:30 AM - Smart Start Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - Outdoor Play
12:30 PM - Movie
1:00 PM - Open Maker Lab @ Main
1:00 PM - Tensile Bubbles
1:30 PM - Family Movie Matinee
1:30 PM - Graphic Design in Microsoft Office
3:00 PM - Spoons Tournament
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout
10:00 AM - Lincoln Library Tour
10:00 AM - Little Explorers on the Bridge - Birds
10:30 AM - LEGOs and More!
12:00 PM - ACPL All Ages Chess Club
12:30 PM - Foam Crafting for Cosplay
3:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
6:00 PM - Beatlefest 2017
12:00 PM - Open Maker Lab @ Main
1:00 PM - All Ages Board Games
1:30 PM - Breakout
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Count Me In: Toddler Fun
10:30 AM - Doughnut Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Plant Swap and Seed Library
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Paws to Read
1:00 PM - Bingo For Books
1:00 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
2:00 PM - Altered Books
2:30 PM - Science Lab
3:00 PM - 3D Printing 101
3:00 PM - Henna Body Art
3:30 PM - Donut Party
3:30 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
3:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
4:00 PM - Science Central
6:00 PM - Bingo For Books
6:00 PM - Family Fun Night
6:30 PM - Family Game Night
7:00 PM - Bring Your Own Book Club
7:00 PM - English Language Learner's Cafe
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
7:00 PM - Monday Night Book Club
7:00 PM - Science Lab
10:00 AM - Block Play
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Donut Party
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime: Magic!
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Simon Says Art
11:00 AM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Team Read
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
1:00 PM - Science Lab
2:00 PM - Breakout
2:00 PM - Henna Body Art
2:00 PM - Stuck in the Middle: Tween Team Challenges
2:30 PM - Simon Says Art
3:00 PM - Sewing 101: Tool Roll
3:30 PM - Kahoot Trivia
3:30 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
6:30 PM - Paws to Read
7:00 PM - Gadget Hacking
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Wild in the Woods
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Donut Party
10:30 AM - Family Storytime: Magic!
10:30 AM - Fun with Food
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
11:00 AM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
11:45 AM - Team Read
12:00 PM - Legos
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
1:00 PM - Soarin' Hawk Raptor Rehab
2:00 PM - Fun with Food
2:00 PM - Science Lab
2:30 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Classical Music and You
3:00 PM - Finch Robots with Snap
3:00 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
3:30 PM - Henna Body Art
3:30 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Lego CLub
3:30 PM - Minecraft Masters
3:30 PM - Tensile Bubbles
3:30 PM - Watercolor Silhouettes
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
4:00 PM - Suminagashi
6:00 PM - Writing Your First Computer Program
7:00 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
7:00 PM - Make/Code: CS First
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Kiera
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Pet Rock Adoptathon
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Games
1:00 PM - Kahoot Trivia
1:00 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
1:00 PM - Marble Magnets
1:00 PM - Tech Time with Craig
1:30 PM - Minecraft Club
1:30 PM - Tech Time with Craig
1:30 PM - Watercolor Silhouettes
2:00 PM - Duct Tape Art
2:00 PM - Spoons Tournament
2:00 PM - Tech Time with Craig
2:30 PM - Tech Time with Craig
2:30 PM - Weaving Crafts
3:00 PM - 3D Printed Key Tags
3:00 PM - CNC Milling 101
3:00 PM - Henna Body Art
3:00 PM - Watercolor Silhouettes 2.0 for Ages 9-11
3:30 PM - Breakout
3:30 PM - Maker Lab on the Road: Sparkfun
3:30 PM - Mario Kart Grand Prix
4:30 PM - Sit & Stitch
6:30 PM - Craft Cafe
7:00 PM - Classical Music and You
7:00 PM - SciFi Club
7:00 PM - Yarn Lovers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Block Party
10:00 AM - Books-n-Bagels (And a few donuts)
10:30 AM - LEGO Club
10:30 AM - Smart Start Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Yoga for Kids
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Outdoor Play
1:00 PM - Dance Collective
1:00 PM - Ian's Awesome RPG
1:00 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
1:00 PM - Open Maker Lab @ Main
1:30 PM - Family Movie Matinee
3:00 PM - Henna Body Art
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
12:00 PM - ACPL All Ages Chess Club
12:30 PM - Foam Crafting for Cosplay
3:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
3:00 PM - Rare Book Room Tour
6:00 PM - Rock the Plaza
12:00 PM - Open Maker Lab @ Main
1:00 PM - All Ages Board Games
1:30 PM - Bingo For Books
10:00 AM - Grant Basics 1
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
10:30 AM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
10:30 AM - Monday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime on the Bridge
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Paws to Read
1:00 PM - Grant Basics 2
1:00 PM - Henna Body Art
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
2:00 PM - Maker Lab on the Road: Sparkfun
2:30 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
3:00 PM - Chainmaille Jewelry
3:00 PM - Intermediate 3D Printing: Bubble Wands
3:00 PM - Spoons Tournament
3:30 PM - Henna Body Art
3:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:30 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:00 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - Science Central
6:00 PM - Adult Craft Night
6:00 PM - Chainmaille Jewelry
6:00 PM - Maker Lab @Main 3D Printing Workshop
6:00 PM - Marble Magnets
6:00 PM - Suminagashi
6:00 PM - Watercolor Silhouettes
6:30 PM - Family Game Night
6:30 PM - Hanna-Creighton Writers Guild
7:00 PM - Classical Music and You
7:00 PM - Donut Party
7:00 PM - English Language Learner's Cafe
7:00 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
10:00 AM - Block Play
10:15 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Donuts with Dad
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Yoga for Kids
11:15 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Team Read
1:00 PM - Block Party
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
2:00 PM - Breakout
2:00 PM - Food Fear Factor
2:00 PM - Stuck in the Middle: The Real CSI
2:00 PM - Watercolor Silhouettes
2:30 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
3:00 PM - Intermediate Sewing: Cell Phone Wallet
3:30 PM - Henna Body Art
6:00 PM - Classical Music and You
6:30 PM - Learn to Play Popular Card Games
6:30 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
6:30 PM - Paws to Read
6:30 PM - Well Read Women
7:00 PM - Suminagashi
7:00 PM - Totally Terrific Tuesday
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Brunch & Lit
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Wild in the Woods
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Color Me Rad!
10:30 AM - Donuts with Dad
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
10:30 AM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
11:00 AM - Tensile Bubbles
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
11:45 AM - Team Read
12:00 PM - Legos
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
1:00 PM - Science Central Swap Shop
2:00 PM - Cookbook Book Club
2:30 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Finch Robots with Snap
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
3:00 PM - Tensile Bubbles
3:30 PM - African Drumming
3:30 PM - Henna Body Art
3:30 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
3:30 PM - Lego CLub
3:30 PM - Minecraft Masters
4:00 PM - Kahoot Trivia
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
7:00 PM - Make/Code: CS First
7:00 PM - Tensile Bubbles
9:15 AM - Knowing Your Audience – Road Warrior Tips for Successful Fundraising
10:00 AM - Chapter Two Book Club
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Kiera
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
10:30 AM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Games
1:00 PM - Block Party
1:00 PM - Hands-on Tech
1:00 PM - Maker Lab on the Road: Sparkfun
1:00 PM - Tech Time with Craig
1:30 PM - Henna Body Art
1:30 PM - Minecraft Club
1:30 PM - Tech Time with Craig
2:00 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
2:00 PM - Spoons Tournament
3:00 PM - Bingo For Books
3:00 PM - CNC Milling 101
3:00 PM - Henna Body Art 2.0 for Ages 9-11
3:00 PM - Taste Test
3:30 PM - Gummy Bear Wave Machine
3:30 PM - Kahoot Trivia
3:30 PM - Marble Magnets
4:00 PM - Budget Scrapbooking
4:00 PM - Classical Music and You
4:30 PM - Sit & Stitch
6:30 PM - Well Read Women
6:30 PM - Yoga for Kids
7:00 PM - Chainmaille Jewelry
7:00 PM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
7:00 PM - Yarn Lovers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Block Party
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
10:30 AM - Fun with Food
10:30 AM - LEGGO My Magic Show with Daniel Lusk
10:30 AM - Smart Start Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - Free Lunch at the Library
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Outdoor Play
1:00 PM - Ian's Awesome RPG
1:00 PM - Open Maker Lab @ Main
1:00 PM - Wood Art
1:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
1:30 PM - Family Movie Matinee
2:00 PM - Llamas
3:00 PM - Henna Body Art
3:00 PM - Watercolor Silhouettes
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout
10:00 AM - Walking Book Group
11:00 AM - Tinkercad for Beginners
12:00 PM - ACPL All Ages Chess Club
12:30 PM - Foam Crafting for Cosplay
2:00 PM - Saturday Cinema
2:30 PM - Discover 3D Printing
3:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
6:00 PM - Rock the Plaza
12:00 PM - Open Maker Lab @ Main
1:00 PM - All Ages Board Games
1:30 PM - Maker Lab on the Road: Sparkfun
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Classical Music and You
10:30 AM - Let's Code
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime on the Bridge
10:30 AM - Yoga for Kids
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:15 AM - Free Lunch at the Library
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Paws to Read
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
1:00 PM - Marble Magnets
2:00 PM - Let's Code
2:00 PM - Suminagashi
2:30 PM - Yoga for Kids
3:00 PM - 3D Printing 101
3:00 PM - Get Your LEGO On!
3:30 PM - Fun with Food
3:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:30 PM - Stuck in the Middle: Tween Team Challenges
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
4:00 PM - Science Central
6:00 PM - Kahoot Trivia
6:30 PM - Family Game Night
7:00 PM - Art Lab: Watercolor Silhouettes
7:00 PM - English Language Learner's Cafe
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
10:00 AM - Block Play
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime: Music
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - Free Lunch at the Library
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Team Read
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
1:00 PM - Zoo Visit
2:00 PM - Gummy Bear Wave Machine
2:00 PM - Henna Body Art
2:00 PM - Stuck in the Middle: 3D Art
2:30 PM - Chalk Art on the Plaza
3:00 PM - Sewing 101: Tool Roll
3:30 PM - African Drumming
6:00 PM - Henna Body Art
6:30 PM - Paws to Read
7:00 PM - Chainmaille Jewelry
7:00 PM - Classical Music & You
7:00 PM - Fun with Food
7:00 PM - Indiana Poet Laureate: Shari Wagner
7:00 PM - Novel Ideas Book Discussion Group
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Wild in the Woods
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime: Music
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
10:30 AM - Science Lab
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
11:00 AM - Yoga for Kids
11:15 AM - Free Lunch at the Library
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
11:45 AM - Team Read
12:00 PM - Legos
12:00 PM - Youtheatre
1:00 PM - Art-Resist
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
2:00 PM - Fun with Food
2:00 PM - Hot Wheels Rally
2:30 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Finch Robots with Snap
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
3:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
3:30 PM - Kahoot Trivia
3:30 PM - Lego CLub
3:30 PM - Minecraft Masters
3:30 PM - Stuck in the Middle: Tween Team Challenges
3:30 PM - Taste Test
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
4:00 PM - Watercolor Silhouettes
6:00 PM - Dragon Dash Hour of Code
6:30 PM - Heartland Writer's Forum
7:00 PM - Make/Code: CS First
7:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Kiera
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Free Lunch at the Library
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Games
1:00 PM - Fun with Food
1:00 PM - Giant Games
1:00 PM - Suminagashi
1:00 PM - Tech Time with Craig
1:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
1:30 PM - Marble Magnets
1:30 PM - Minecraft Club
1:30 PM - Tech Time with Craig
2:00 PM - Tech Time with Craig
2:00 PM - Virtual Reality
2:30 PM - Tech Time with Craig
3:00 PM - Breakout
3:00 PM - CNC Milling 101
3:00 PM - Marble Magnets 2.0 for Ages 9-11
3:00 PM - Watercolor Silhouettes
3:30 PM - Escape the Room
3:30 PM - Spoons Tournament
3:30 PM - Taste Test
4:30 PM - Sit & Stitch
6:00 PM - Chainmaille Jewelry
6:30 PM - Elephant Breaths for Kids: Mindful Breathing Exercises!
7:00 PM - Classical Music and You
7:00 PM - Yarn Lovers
7:00 PM - Young Writers Group
7:30 PM - Tune-In to ACPL
7:30 PM - Tune-In to ACPL
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Block Party
10:30 AM - LEGO Club
10:30 AM - Science Lab
10:30 AM - Smart Start Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Yoga for Kids
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - Free Lunch at the Library
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Outdoor Play
1:00 PM - Dance Collective
1:00 PM - Ian's Awesome RPG
1:00 PM - Open Maker Lab @ Main
1:30 PM - Family Movie Matinee
3:00 PM - Bingo For Books
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout
4:00 PM - 23rd@4pm: Budgeting 101
10:00 AM - Introduction to Historic Textile Preservation
12:00 PM - ACPL All Ages Chess Club
12:30 PM - Foam Crafting for Cosplay
3:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
6:00 PM - Rock the Plaza
12:00 PM - Open Maker Lab @ Main
1:00 PM - All Ages Board Games
1:00 PM - Book To Movie Club: Jaws
1:30 PM - Spoons Tournament
10:00 AM - Escape the Room: Free the Pets!
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
10:30 AM - Monday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime on the Bridge
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Lunch Bunch Book Club
11:15 AM - Free Lunch at the Library
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Paws to Read
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
1:00 PM - Simon Says Art
2:00 PM - Bingo For Books
2:00 PM - Watercolor Silhouettes
2:30 PM - Stuck in the Middle: Tween Team Challenges
3:00 PM - Intermediate 3D Printing: Bubble Wands
3:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:30 PM - Science Lab
3:30 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:00 PM - Science Central
6:00 PM - Tinkercad for Beginners
6:30 PM - Family Game Night
6:30 PM - Hanna-Creighton Writers Guild
6:30 PM - Monroeville Gardeners Club
7:00 PM - English Language Learner's Cafe
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Stuck in the Middle: Tween Team Challenges
10:00 AM - Block Play
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime: Bubbles
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music with Fort Wayne Children’s Choir
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Science Lab
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Tensile Bubbles
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - Free Lunch at the Library
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Team Read
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
1:00 PM - Simon Says Art
1:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
2:00 PM - Marble Magnets
2:00 PM - Stuck in the Middle: Escape the Room
2:30 PM - Science Lab
3:00 PM - Intermediate Sewing: Cell Phone Wallet
3:30 PM - Virtual Reality
5:00 PM - Talk it Up Book Club
6:30 PM - Movie Night @ the Library
6:30 PM - Paws to Read
7:00 PM - Chainmaille Jewelry
7:00 PM - Dupont Classics Book Group
7:00 PM - Preserving your Fruits & Vegetables
7:00 PM - Stephen King Book Club
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Wild in the Woods
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime: Bubbles
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Simon Says Art
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
11:00 AM - Science Lab
11:15 AM - Free Lunch at the Library
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
11:45 AM - Team Read
12:00 PM - Legos
1:00 PM - Junior Genealogy: Oral History
1:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
2:00 PM - Aboite Branch Adult Book Group
2:30 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Finch Robots with Snap
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
3:00 PM - Science Lab
3:30 PM - Bingo For Books
3:30 PM - Block Party
3:30 PM - Breakout
3:30 PM - Lego CLub
3:30 PM - Minecraft Masters
4:00 PM - Gummy Bear Wave Machine
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
6:00 PM - Pieceful Quilters
7:00 PM - Make/Code: CS First
7:00 PM - Science Lab
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Kiera
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Yoga for Kids
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Free Lunch at the Library
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Games
1:00 PM - Fort Wayne Youtheatre: "Rolling on the River!"
1:00 PM - Learn a New Game
1:00 PM - Science Lab
1:00 PM - Tech Time with Craig
1:00 PM - Tensile Bubbles
1:30 PM - Bingo For Books
1:30 PM - Minecraft Club
1:30 PM - Tech Time with Craig
2:00 PM - Maker Lab on the Road: TinkerCAD
2:00 PM - Marble Magnets
2:00 PM - Stuck in the Middle: Tween Team Challenges
2:00 PM - Tech Time with Craig
2:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
2:30 PM - Tech Time with Craig
3:00 PM - Bingo For Books 2.0 for Ages 9-11
3:00 PM - CNC Milling 101
3:00 PM - Kahoot Trivia
3:00 PM - Virtual Reality
3:30 PM - Homemade Ice Cream in a Bag
3:30 PM - Suminagashi
3:30 PM - Watercolor Silhouettes
4:30 PM - Sit & Stitch
7:00 PM - Chainmaille Jewelry
7:00 PM - Tangled Up in Bob (Dylan)
7:00 PM - Yarn Lovers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Block Party
10:30 AM - Fun with Food
10:30 AM - Smart Start Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Yoga for Kids
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - Free Lunch at the Library
11:45 AM - Free Lunch
12:00 PM - Outdoor Play
1:00 PM - Fun with Food
1:00 PM - Ian's Awesome RPG
1:00 PM - Movie
1:00 PM - Open Maker Lab @ Main
3:00 PM - Gummy Bear Wave Machine
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout