Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Drawings of Rome: Tom Keesee, Artist
9:00 AM - 2018 Poetry Contest - "This Makes Me Happy!"
9:00 AM - Storytellers on the Move
10:00 AM - Road Scholar Orientation to Genealogy Center
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Tai Chi
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Pre-School Storytime
3:30 PM - Teen Lounge
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
6:00 PM - Family Fun Night
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - Sewing 101: Cord Keepers
6:30 PM - Basics of Scanning
6:30 PM - LegoMania
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
7:00 PM - Family Fun Night - Nocturnal Animal Crafts
7:00 PM - Grabill Book Club
9:00 AM - Storytellers on the Move
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Northern Ohio University Genealogy Class
10:30 AM - Road Scholars
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Art
3:30 PM - Read, Sing, Talk and Play with the Animals - A Zoo Storytime for Animals
4:00 PM - HSE Class
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
6:00 PM - 3D Printing 101
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - Tour Our Makerspace
6:30 PM - Art Lab
6:30 PM - City Directories: More than Basic Facts
6:30 PM - Game Night
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
7:00 PM - Craft Cafe
9:00 AM - Storytellers on the Move
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Open Block Play
10:30 AM - Preschool Party
10:30 AM - Story Explore
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
11:00 AM - Young at Art
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Games & Stuff
3:30 PM - Build It Wednesday: Construction Zone
3:30 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Teen D.IY.
4:00 PM - LEGO® Club
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
4:30 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - One Hour of Coding for Everyone
6:00 PM - Vinyl Cutter 101: Sign Making
6:30 PM - Coder Dojo
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
6:30 PM - Four Presidents Corners HIstorical Society Meeting
6:30 PM - Independent Film Movement Series
6:30 PM - Plant Genetics: Hybrid, Heirloom and GMO- What's the Difference?
6:30 PM - Researching the History of Your House
7:00 PM - USF Lecture Series at Aboite
9:00 AM - Storytellers on the Move
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Kiera
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Video Games & Board Games
3:30 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Road Scholars
4:00 PM - Cooking With Kate
4:00 PM - HSE Class
4:30 PM - Sit & Stitch
5:00 PM - Paws to Read
6:00 PM - Introduction to Pottery
6:30 PM - DNA Interest Group - Beginners
6:30 PM - Family Fun Night
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
7:00 PM - Otaku Anon Anime Club
7:00 PM - Pages, Pixels, and Pizza
7:00 PM - Yarn Lovers
7:30 PM - DNA Interest Group - Advanced
All Day - ALL LOCATIONS CLOSED - STAFF DEVELOPMENT DAY
10:00 AM - Booknerds Meetup
1:00 PM - Lincoln Collection Staff Day tour
1:00 PM - Open Maker Lab and Guide Assistance
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:00 AM - Sharing Your Story – Yesterday, Today & Tomorrow
10:00 AM - Table Tennis Tournament
10:30 AM - Build It Club
10:30 AM - Sticker Circuits
12:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
1:30 PM - How-To Studio: Spooky Fort Wayne
2:00 PM - ACPL All Ages Chess Club
2:00 PM - Best Books Book Club
2:00 PM - Grown Up Gaming
2:00 PM - Make Art: Clay
3:00 PM - Power Through! with Basche's Martial Arts
Drawings of Rome: Tom Keesee, Artist
12:00 PM - Open Maker Lab and Guide Assistance
1:00 PM - Tracking Your Illinois Ancestors
It's Written in the Stars...Read
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Homeschool: Messy Art History
10:30 AM - Monday Morning Book Group
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Tai Chi
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
2:00 PM - Lincoln Collection tour
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Pre-School Storytime
3:30 PM - Teen Lounge
4:00 PM - Block Party
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
6:00 PM - Amateur Radio: General Licensing Classes
6:00 PM - Getting Published 101 with Michael Martone
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - Intermediate Sewing: Pot Holder
6:30 PM - Beginning Tennessee Research
6:30 PM - Hanna-Creighton Writers Guild
6:30 PM - How to Studio: Acrylic Pouring
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
6:30 PM - Writing Your Personal Essay
7:00 PM - Community Radio 95.7FM WELT Producers Meeting
7:00 PM - Family Fun Night - Stuffed Animal Sleepover
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - May We Help You?
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Fun: Pumpkin Playdate
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
2:00 PM - Art Journaling
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Art
4:00 PM - HSE Class
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
5:00 PM - All Voices Book Club
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - Intermediate 3D Printing: Window Hangers
6:00 PM - Tour Our Makerspace
6:30 PM - Genealogical Research in Maryland
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
6:30 PM - Unbound Book Club
7:00 PM - Craft Cafe: Fluid Pour Painting
7:00 PM - Novel Ideas Book Club
7:00 PM - Totally Terrific Tuesday
7:00 PM - Well-Read Women
9:00 AM - Tech Time at The Cedars
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Brunch & Lit Book Club
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Open Block Play
10:30 AM - Preschool Party
10:30 AM - Story Explore
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
11:00 AM - Young at Art
1:00 PM - Cookbook Club
1:00 PM - Lincoln Collection Tour (DAR)
2:10 PM - Nebraska School Genealogy Detectives Program
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Games & Stuff
3:30 PM - Build It Wednesday: Design It! Build a Boat That Floats
3:30 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Teen Tabletop Gaming
4:00 PM - LEGO® Club
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
4:30 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - One Hour of Coding for Everyone
6:30 PM - Coder Dojo
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Kiera
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Video Games & Board Games
3:30 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Teen Tech Cafe
3:45 PM - Lincoln Collection tour
4:00 PM - HSE Class
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
4:30 PM - Sit & Stitch
4:30 PM - Teen Collective
5:00 PM - Paws to Read
5:00 PM - True Crime Book Club
6:00 PM - Intermediate Vinyl Cutter: Layered Sign Making
6:00 PM - Introduction to Pottery
6:30 PM - Craft Cafe
6:30 PM - Empire State Genealogy
6:30 PM - Family Fun Night
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
7:00 PM - All Voices Book Club
7:00 PM - How-To Studio: Leatherworking with Tandy Leather
7:00 PM - Yarn Lovers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Books-n-Bites
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:15 AM - Homeschool Art Lab
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Open Maker Lab and Guide Assistance
2:30 PM - Hoosier Hospitality: Immigrating to Indiana
4:00 PM - Hooked on Books
10:00 AM - Basics of Adobe Elements
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:15 AM - Toddler Fun! Autumn
10:30 AM - Community Yoga
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - 3D Printing for Beginners
2:00 PM - ACPL All Ages Chess Club
2:00 PM - Grown Up Gaming
2:30 PM - Young Engineers: Pumpkin Drop
3:30 PM - Shuddersome
Drawings of Rome: Tom Keesee, Artist
12:00 PM - Open Maker Lab and Guide Assistance
12:00 PM - Without Exception
1:00 PM - Unlocking the Past with Digital African American Collections
2:00 PM - Claude Bolling's Suite for Flute and Jazz Piano
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Thyme @ Fresh Thyme
10:30 AM - Tai Chi
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Lincoln Vault Tour
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Pre-School Storytime
3:30 PM - Teen Lounge
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
6:00 PM - Amateur Radio: General Licensing Classes
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - Pattern Drafting 101: Drawstring Bag
6:30 PM - Hoosier Hospitality - Wabash
6:30 PM - Local History Lecture Series: The Miami Tribe
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
6:30 PM - Saving and Sharing Seeds with Ben Cohen
6:30 PM - School Work – Finding & Using School Resources in Family History
7:00 PM - Family Fun Night - Scavenger Hunt
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Block Extravaganza
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Art
4:00 PM - Game Night
4:00 PM - HSE Class
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
6:00 PM - Advanced 3D Printing: Simple Buildings
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - Tour Our Makerspace
6:30 PM - “The Douglas Has Come!” Stephen A. Douglas and the Presidential Campaign of 1860 in Fort Wayne
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
6:30 PM - Video Game Club
7:00 PM - Adult Alt Art
7:00 PM - Craft Cafe
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Open Block Play
10:30 AM - Preschool Party
10:30 AM - Story Explore
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
11:00 AM - Young at Art
2:00 PM - Calligraphy Basics
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Games & Stuff
3:30 PM - Build It Wednesday: Block Play
3:30 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Teen Virtual Gaming
4:00 PM - LEGO® Club
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
4:30 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - One Hour of Coding for Everyone
6:30 PM - Coder Dojo
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
6:30 PM - Heartland Writers' Forum
6:30 PM - Plant Genetics: Backyard Breeding
10:00 AM - Chapter Two Book Club
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Kiera
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Homeschool Happenings
2:00 PM - Homeschool University
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Video Games & Board Games
3:30 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - Budget Scrapbooking
4:00 PM - Cooking With Kate
4:00 PM - HSE Class
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
4:30 PM - Sit & Stitch
5:00 PM - Paws to Read
6:00 PM - Begin Your Journey into Electronics
6:00 PM - Finch Robots with Snap
6:00 PM - Introduction to Pottery
6:30 PM - Family Fun Night
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
6:30 PM - PERSI Help Session
6:30 PM - Well Read Women - Nonfiction Edition Book Club
7:00 PM - Creative Canvas
7:00 PM - Dungeons, Dragons, and Donuts
7:00 PM - Frankenstein and Jurassic Park: Two Tales of Science Fiction and Imagination
7:00 PM - How-To Studio: Leatherworking with Tandy Leather
7:00 PM - Science and Technology Book Club
7:00 PM - Yarn Lovers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:15 AM - Homeschool Art Lab
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music
10:30 AM - Look. Listen. Learn. Be aware. Fire can happen anywhere.
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Homeschool Hangout: Mad Scientist
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
2:30 PM - Jumping the Pond: Beginning to Research Your European Immigrant Ancestors
9:00 AM - Which Witch is Which Scavenger Hunt
9:00 AM - Zombie Attack Scavenger Hunt
10:00 AM - Doctor Who Game Day
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:00 AM - Indiana African American Genealogical Group
10:30 AM - Ghost Marionettes with Conductive Thread
10:30 AM - Gingerbread Haunted Houses
11:00 AM - Fright Night Movie Marathon
11:00 AM - Tinkercad for Beginners
12:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
12:00 PM - Not-So-Frightening Fun
1:00 PM - Indiana Avenue - Life and Musical Journey from 1915 to 2015
2:00 PM - ACPL All Ages Chess Club
2:00 PM - Grown Up Gaming
2:00 PM - Saturday Cinema
3:00 PM - Ghost Pops
3:00 PM - Shuddersome Tales of Poe by Fort Wayne Youtheatre
3:00 PM - Zombies Got Talent
Drawings of Rome: Tom Keesee, Artist
12:00 PM - Open Maker Lab and Guide Assistance
12:00 PM - Without Exception
1:00 PM - Cemeteries Are Not Just for Ghosts
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Homeschool: STEM Workshop
10:30 AM - Monday Morning Book Group
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Tai Chi
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Lunch Bunch Book Club
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Pre-School Storytime
3:30 PM - Teen Lounge
3:30 PM - Tween STEAM
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
5:00 PM - "The Hate U Give" Listening Party
6:00 PM - Advanced Sewing: Simple Shirt
6:00 PM - Amateur Radio: General Licensing Classes
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - Tinkercad for Beginners
6:30 PM - Native American/First Nations Research
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
6:30 PM - Wellness and the Aging Process
6:30 PM - Writers' Group Meeting
7:00 PM - Family Fun Night - Musical Instruments
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
9:00 AM - Genealogy by Computer Society
9:45 AM - Abe Lincoln's Friend - A Dramatic Presentation
10:00 AM - May We Help You?
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Art
4:00 PM - HSE Class
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
5:00 PM - Talk it Up
6:00 PM - 3D Printing 101
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - Tour Our Makerspace
6:30 PM - Naming Practices and Genealogy
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
7:00 PM - Community Book Discussion of "Frankenstein" by Mary Shelley
7:00 PM - Craft Cafe
7:00 PM - Dupont Classics Book Club
7:00 PM - Heirloom Quilt Preservation
7:00 PM - Stephen King Book Club
7:00 PM - Stock Your Pantry with Homemade Staples
9:00 AM - Tech Time at The Cedars
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
9:45 AM - Abe Lincoln's Friend - A Dramatic Presentation
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Ask Your Pharmacist
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Open Block Play
10:30 AM - Preschool Party
10:30 AM - Story Explore
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
11:00 AM - Young at Art
12:45 PM - Abe Lincoln's Friend - A Dramatic Presentation
2:00 PM - Aboite Book Club
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Games & Stuff
3:30 PM - Build It Wednesday: Design It! Mixed Media Collage
3:30 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Teen Book Club
4:00 PM - LEGO® Club
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
4:30 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - One Hour of Coding for Everyone
6:30 PM - Coder Dojo
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
6:30 PM - Discovering Our FANs and Collaterals
6:30 PM - Writing Your Personal Essay
7:00 PM - Fort Wayne Youth Ballet Presents: "It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown!"
9:45 AM - Abe Lincoln's Friend - A Dramatic Presentation
10:00 AM - Tech Help with Kiera
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Read for the Record storytime
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Video Games & Board Games
3:30 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Teen Tech Cafe
4:00 PM - HSE Class
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
4:30 PM - Sit & Stitch
4:30 PM - Teen Collective
5:00 PM - Paws to Read
6:00 PM - Finch Robots with Snap
6:00 PM - Introduction to Pottery
6:30 PM - DNA Testing Techniques for Adoptees
6:30 PM - Family Fun Night
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
7:00 PM - An Evening of Book Tasting
7:00 PM - Creative Canvas
7:00 PM - How-To Studio: Halloween Painting Project
7:00 PM - Yarn Lovers
7:00 PM - Young Writers Group
9:30 AM - Days with Diahan Southard - DNA Workshop
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - First Steps in Music
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
6:00 PM - Midnight Madness Extended Research Hours
6:30 PM - Last Seen: Finding Family after Slavery
7:30 PM - What’s in the Collection? Tour and Introduction to The Genealogy Center Collection
8:30 PM - Beyond Google: Conducting a Reasonably Exhaustive Search
9:15 AM - Days with Diahan Southard
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:00 AM - October Maze Spook-tacular!
10:30 AM - Community Yoga
11:00 AM - 3D Printing for Beginners
2:00 PM - ACPL All Ages Chess Club
2:00 PM - Fall Festival
2:00 PM - Grown Up Gaming
2:00 PM - Mini Pumpkin Painting
3:00 PM - Haunted Library Tour
3:00 PM - Shuddersome
Drawings of Rome: Tom Keesee, Artist
12:00 PM - Open Maker Lab and Guide Assistance
1:00 PM - I am Hilda Schrader Whitcher: Social Security History
10:00 AM - Fall Book Sale
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Tai Chi
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Pre-School Storytime
3:30 PM - Teen Lounge
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
6:00 PM - Advanced Sewing: Simple Shirt
6:00 PM - African Drumming
6:00 PM - Amateur Radio: General Licensing Classes
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:30 PM - Finding Fort Wayne Photographs
6:30 PM - Homesteading 101
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
7:00 PM - Family Fun Night - Pumpkins
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Art
4:00 PM - HSE Class
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Guided Help
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:30 PM - Glow Party!
6:30 PM - Movie Night @ the Library
6:30 PM - PAWS to Read
6:30 PM - Using Tax Records in Genealogical Research
6:30 PM - Video Game Club
7:00 PM - Craft Cafe
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Open Block Play
10:30 AM - Preschool Party
10:30 AM - Story Explore
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Let's Get Social: Craft and Playtime
11:00 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
11:00 AM - Young at Art
2:30 PM - Genealogy of the Tragedies: Death and Sorrow in America
3:30 PM - After School Hour - Games & Stuff
3:30 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Teen Lounge - Open Gaming
4:00 PM - LEGO® Club
4:00 PM - PAWS to Read
4:30 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Homework Help
6:00 PM - Pieceful Quilters
6:00 PM - Spooktacular Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Coder Dojo
6:30 PM - CoderDojo